로그인
경마 정보
서울
부산
 
출마정보
인 기 도
경주성적
 
2018년 06월 22일 금요일 부산 경마
1R 국6 1000M 별정A 일반 11:30
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 매치나이스 3 53.0 유광희 김길중
2 꿈바위 3 54.0 정도윤 임동창
3 오피스탭 3 56.0 이효식 방동석
4 무초 3 56.0 최은경 오문식
5 탐라멘토 3 54.0 김어수 이정표
6 미스터마린 3 56.0 이성재 최기홍
7 영광의스타 3 56.0 정동철 구영준
8 미스퍼펙트 3 54.0 최시대 민장기
9 한강미소 3 51.0 조상범 조용배
2R 국6 1000M 별정A 일반 12:50
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 내가짱 2 50.0 조상범 강병은
2 파워윈디 2 54.0 유광희 김길중
3 트로피콜렉 2 55.0 스위니 권승주
4 울산장군 2 53.0 전진구 김재섭
5 코리아맨 2 55.0 다실바 라이스
6 영광의천하 2 55.0 최시대 권승주
7 기마부대장 2 55.0 이효식 강병은
8 선데이글로 2 55.0 조인권 방동석
9 빅갬블러 2 55.0 진겸 백광열
10 톱오브더월 2 53.0 정도윤 안우성
11 파이트매직 2 53.0 조성곤 임금만
3R 국6 1200M 별정C 일반 13:40
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 산들 4 53.0 김현중 김병학
2 피케이나인 3 55.0 이효식 김남중
3 백두퀸 3 53.5 다실바 문제복
4 배다리신화 3 51.0 전진구 조용배
5 천지골드 4 53.0 조창욱 유병복
6 노피곰도다 4 54.5 정도윤 권승주
7 천하의꿈 3 55.5 김동영 백광열
8 배다리케이 3 54.0 유광희 김보경
9 와일드헤어 3 53.0 진겸 조용배
10 부경댄디 3 55.0 이성재 안우성
11 이스트윈드 3 53.5 정동철 이상영
4R 국6 1300M 별정C 일반 14:30
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 스마트뱅크 3 55.5 정동철 문제복
2 인터셉터 3 55.0 정도윤 안우성
3 에이프럴스 3 52.0 박재이 윤영귀
4 퍼펙트에이 3 55.0 조창욱 이상영
5 블랙애로우 3 55.0 이효식 김남중
6 황금벌마 3 56.0 최시대 백광열
7 감동의순간 3 55.5 이성재 울즐리
8 흙설공주 4 54.0 진겸 김병학
9 로열트리 3 56.0 유현명 토마스
10 거대한원석 4 54.0 김태경 조용배
11 테스타매직 3 51.0 조상범 강병은
5R 국5 1000M 핸디캡 일반 15:20
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 동남대박 4 51.0 정동철 윤영귀
2 스위트메모 3 55.0 다실바 하무선
3 드래곤나인 3 55.5 최은경 한상복
4 코리아헌터 7 52.5 조상범 이정표
5 비케이마린 3 51.0 전진구 구영준
6 이시대영광 5 52.5 김어수 오문식
7 나이스휴머 3 53.5 김현중 라이스
8 스웨그 4 54.5 이성재 이상영
9 곱따 3 55.5 최시대 최기홍
10 그라시엘라 3 52.5 정도윤 권승주
11 미스탱크 3 52.0 유현명 조용배
6R 국5 1200M 핸디캡 일반 16:10
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 익스프레시 3 55.0 다실바 김영관
2 텍사스퀸 4 52.0 조창욱 오문식
3 치프타임 3 53.5 조상범 백광열
4 세차게 3 53.0 조성곤 문제복
5 파이어포인 4 52.5 이성재 울즐리
6 백년시대 3 56.0 조인권 방동석
7 메이저선 5 51.0 김태경 윤영귀
8 별그리다 3 52.0 정도윤 안우성
9 파워메신저 5 53.5 유광희 김길중
10 리채 4 51.0 정동철 양귀선
7R 국4 1400M 핸디캡 일반 17:00
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 남도거상 4 52.0 김태경 장세한
2 환한세상 4 52.0 이효식 강병은
3 고짱 5 55.5 조성곤 최기홍
4 윈디파크 4 55.5 최은경 김길중
5 베가칸 5 54.0 유광희 하무선
6 바다스타 5 52.0 정동철 유병복
7 예스파워 3 53.5 정도윤 안우성
8 어록 5 52.0 이성재 임동창
9 그레이트록 3 55.5 스위니 토마스
8R 혼4 1600M 핸디캡 일반 17:30
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 슬블리 4 51.5 조상범 하무선
2 라이징프린 5 53.0 최시대 오문식
3 케이프매직 5 51.5 정동철 유병복
4 승자본색 4 53.0 조인권 강병은
5 스마트프린 3 55.0 유현명 한상복
6 휘익 3 56.0 다실바 라이스
7 햇발 5 53.0 이성재 임동창
8 응립여수 5 56.0 최은경 김길중
9 테리엇마초 5 52.0 이효식 안우성
10 델마의기적 4 57.0 임성실 최기홍
11 위스퍼위시 4 53.0 김동영 김남중
12 에블린 3 52.0 정도윤 안우성
9R 혼2 1400M 핸디캡 일반 18:00
경주력
No 마명 산지 성별 연령 중량 기수 조교사
1 트리플파티 5 56.5 오경환 하무선
2 인디언킹 4 52.0 조성곤 문제복
3 영희시대 3 53.0 유현명 토마스
4 끝판에어로 4 52.5 다실바 라이스
5 초동스카이 4 52.0 최시대 최기홍
6 슈팅브라운 7 53.0 조상범 강은석
7 럭키노바 4 51.5 이효식 김영관
8 리미트리스 5 53.0 최은경 김재섭
9 담양장군 5 52.5 박재이 양귀선
10 파이브폴드 4 52.0 조인권 방동석
11 에이스파워 5 54.5 전진구 백광열
12 태양의신화 4 55.0 정동철 김영관