2024-07-21 검빛 인기도

1R 국6등급 1200M 별정A 일반 10:35
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 커맨드블루 장추열 1 3 1
2 학산대세 이동하 5 3 1
3 유테이크 문정균 2
4 플래시무브 송재철 1 2 2
5 혜원용마 김태희 1
6 세명고스트 조상범
7 플라잉라이 씨씨웡 1 3 1
8 카일리 조인권 9
9 머니터치 이상규
10 찬란한날개 정정희 1 1 3
11 간다고 김철호 1 1 1 1
1R 국6등급 1600M 별정A 일반 11:35
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 성실챔피언 박재이 1 5 3
2 자이언트킹 김어수
3 문막우상 정도윤 7 2
4 그린불도저 우에다
5 최강총알 다나카
6 월드킹이지 유광희 3
7 일념신화 최시대 1 2 6
8 그레이트월 김태현 1
9 슈퍼카넬 채상현 5
10 바벨드리미 서승운 7 2
11 핀홀아이 이효식
2R 국6등급 1300M 별정A 일반 11:10
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 주링스카이 장추열 1 3 3 1 1
2 선더럭키 정우주
3 서전트라이 이상규
4 블랙시대 정정희
5 그린콩코드 조상범 2 5 1
6 미스터파워 문세영 1 3 3 1
7 대명장 이혁 7 2
8 비케이벨 김성현 2
9 주얼리패션 이용호
10 한마디말도 해리카심 1 1
11 모던댄스 송재철 1 1 1 4
2R 국5등급 1400M 핸디캡 일반 12:50
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 대호나라 다실바 3 3 2
2 남도일등 우에다
3 마스터로드 정도윤 1 1 2 2 3
4 브레이브루 유광희
5 청마황후 다나카
6 오섬선라이 최시대 3 1 2 3
7 비케이도미 채상현 1
8 바라던바다 박재이 1
9 아리드래곤 먼로 5 2 1
10 대승리자 서승운 1 1 5 2
11 화이트팰컨 이효식
3R 국6등급 1400M 별정A 일반 12:10
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 내길의영광 이상규
2 신의운명 씨씨웡 5 3 1
3 용비천 김태희 3
4 영원자이언 임기원 3 3
5 턴테이블 김아현
6 위즈러버 이혁 2 3 3 1
7 금성탈환 조상범
8 천지마켓 송재철 1 1
9 강철파워 오수철
10 이스트퀄리 장추열 7 1 1
11 브리도걸 조재로 2 3 2
3R 국5등급 1200M 핸디캡 일반 13:45
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 판타스틱드 채상현 1 7 1
2 신해망치 먼로 1
3 플라잉더포 서승운 2 5 1 1
4 샤이닝모닝 최시대 1 2
5 오션원탑 조창욱
6 레이드히트 김어수
7 채스퀸 박재이
8 브라이트마 다실바 5 1 2
9 모스트래피 다나카 1 1 1 3
10 텐그레 유광희
11 벌마브라운 정도윤 1 1 4 3
4R 국5등급 1400M 핸디캡 일반 13:20
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 스트렝스 김성현 1 2 5
2 순간의찬스 조상범
3 강철여걸 유승완 2 5 1
4 빈체로킹 김태희 1
5 레인스타 정우주
6 올룩 해리카심 1
7 어메이징록 문세영 1 6 1 1
8 피엔에스카 임다빈 3 4 1 1
9 명진불패 장추열 8 1
4R 혼4등급 1200M 핸디캡 일반 14:40
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 벌마의전사 서승운 9
2 아무르 우에다 1 2
3 컬럼비아챔 박재이 3 4 2
4 에이스파이 김어수 1 5
5 절대보스 최은경 2 3 3 1
6 나야나 정도윤
7 질주열정 먼로
8 트러블마린 신윤섭
9 성실스타 다나카
10 화랑신화 다실바
11 영광의탱크 김동영 4 2 2 1
5R 국5등급 1300M 핸디캡 일반 14:15
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 참좋은인연 문정균 1
2 캡틴피케이 김정준 9
3 그로우 정우주
4 나올대왕 박을운 3 2 2
5 가나파워 해리카심 1 2 3 2
6 찬이고 임다빈 2 2 1
7 선더여걸 장추열 1 2 2
8 빅블레드 조재로 1
9 마이티봄 문세영 7 2
10 금악진주 이혁
5R 국4등급 1800M 핸디캡 일반 15:35
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 베스트챔프 최시대 1 2 4 2
2 갤럽보이 김태현
3 신천퍼스트 이홍락 3 4 2
4 영광의프린 다실바 7 1 1
5 레이디골든 최은경
6 함안봉화산 채상현
7 맥스더캣 이효식 2 7
8 닥터넥스트 정도윤 3 1 5
9 러닝워리어 우에다
6R 국4등급 1400M 핸디캡 일반 15:10
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 금성크라운 송재철 1
2 참좋은질주 이혁 6 2 1
3 터치나인 장추열
4 런던에이스 이현종
5 장군별 해리카심 1 1 2 3
6 제다이포스 김정준 1 1 4 1
7 경부도령 오수철
8 킹다이아 문세영 2 4 3
9 월드킹맨 씨씨웡 2
10 스틸플레이 조재로 2 4 3
11 파워풀화성 최범현 1
6R 1등급 1800M 핸디캡 일반 16:30
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 운주오션 먼로 1 1 1
2 얼라이브캡 우에다 2
3 대지초이스 이홍락 1 2 2
4 윈드위너 최은경
5 소머치고 박재이 4 3 1
6 스타마타 정도윤 8 1
7 하늘전사 김동영 3 3 2
8 럭키스트걸 서승운 9
9 레인킬러 다실바 1
10 영천솔레미 최시대
7R 혼4등급 1600M 핸디캡 일반 16:05
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 스타체인저 정우주 1 5
2 땡큐대천 해리카심 1 2
3 럭키붐 임다빈
4 더선파이터 송재철 1 7 1
5 나이스빅걸 문세영 4 5
6 대흥클래스 문정균 3
7 티나케이 씨씨웡 1 2
8 벨록스보이 김성현 4 4 1
9 위즈러너 이혁 1 2
10 시선집중 이상규
8R 국4등급 1200M 핸디캡 일반 17:00
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 쏘아라투투 문정균 1
2 뉴킹맨 김정준
3 바람과함께 임기원 1 6 1 1
4 스프링워터 김성현
5 걸작드림 해리카심 6 1
6 두손챔프 박태종 1 2
7 샤인온미 조상범
8 천마챗 이현종 1 1
9 새내파워풀 이상규 1 1 4
10 빛의카 박을운 1 1 6
11 마이티쎈 문세영 7 1 1
9R 혼3등급 1800M 핸디캡 일반 17:30
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 천둥호랑이 이상규 1
2 강남불청객 임기원 8 1
3 베링맨 김태희
4 논스톱선더 오수철
5 아침함성 박태종 3
6 불의신화 임다빈 4
7 스톰브레이 씨씨웡 3 5
8 머니크라운 유승완 1 4 4
9 킹에이스 김철호
10 물레방아 문세영 9
11 에펠탑 이동하 2
10R 1등급 1400M 핸디캡 일반 18:00
기본테이블
NO 마명 기수명 예상지 종합 인기도
1 연희일출 조상범 4 3 1 1
2 아이언삭스 이혁
3 바이스로이 박을운 1 1 2 2
4 백색광채 김철호
5 라온더포인 임기원 3 2 2
6 최고블랙 이동하
7 글로벌보배 장추열 7 1 1
8 와우와우 씨씨웡 1 1 3 1 2
9 굿필승 정우주 1
10 포에버드림 임다빈 1 4
11 남산의별 빅투아르